Fiber Optical SFP Module





10G SFP+ SM DF (10km to 80km) DDM

10G SFP+ SM DF (10km to 80km) DDM

Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal ..

৳0.00

10G SFP+ SM SF (10km to 80km) DDM

10G SFP+ SM SF (10km to 80km) DDM

Product Specification SheetRoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver,10- 80km Reach..

৳0.00

10G XFP SM DF (10km-80km) DDM

10G XFP SM DF (10km-80km) DDM

Product Specification Sheet            ..

৳0.00

10G XFP SM SF (10km-80km) DDM

10G XFP SM SF (10km-80km) DDM

Product Specification Sheet        RoHS Compliant 10Gbps XF..

৳0.00

SFP Module 1.25G SM/MM SF/DF DDM (10km-120km)

SFP Module 1.25G SM/MM SF/DF DDM (10km-120km)

1.25G 20km WDM BIDI Cisco SFP Module GLC-BX-20U/GLC-BX-20D 1310nmTX/1550..

৳0.00

Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)